Latest Amazon Product Sales Rank Tables

Country: Spain (amazon.es)

Last updated: 08 Oct 2026

Amazon sales rank illustrates how well a product sells compared to other products in the same category. For example, a rank of 1 means that is the best-selling product in that category.

SellerAmp sales rank tables show the number of products in each category, in each Amazon marketplace. They also show the number of products in the top best sellers rank (BSR) percentiles.

Tables are updated daily.

CategoryProduct CountTop 0.5% BSRTop 1% BSRTop 2% BSRTop 3% BSRTop 5% BSRTop 10% BSR
Alexa Skills1,140611233457114
Alimentación y bebidas514,0172,5705,14010,28015,42125,70151,402
Apps y Juegos85,1444268511,7032,5544,2578,514
Audible Libros y Originales1000000
Audible Libros y Originales22000112
Bebé2,246,91711,23522,46944,93867,408112,346224,692
Belleza4,899,12024,49648,99197,982146,974244,956489,912
Bricolaje y herramientas18,720,97293,605187,210374,419561,629936,0491,872,097
CDs y vinilos1,763,7288,81917,63735,27552,91288,186176,373
Coche y moto25,596,328127,982255,963511,927767,8901,279,8162,559,633
Cursos en línea0000000
Deportes y aire libre11,352,13156,761113,521227,043340,564567,6071,135,213
Dispositivos Amazon y Accesorios5583611172856
Electrónica14,905,20174,526149,052298,104447,156745,2601,490,520
Equipaje34,4281723446891,0331,7213,443
Grandes electrodomésticos747,8433,7397,47814,95722,43537,39274,784
Hogar y cocina50,599,148252,996505,9911,011,9831,517,9742,529,9575,059,915
Iluminación2,473,49012,36724,73549,47074,205123,675247,349
Industria, empresas y ciencia11,547,40457,737115,474230,948346,422577,3701,154,740
Informática4,880,52924,40348,80597,611146,416244,026488,053
Instrumentos musicales2,471,40412,35724,71449,42874,142123,570247,140
Jardín12,392,43561,962123,924247,849371,773619,6221,239,244
Joyería44,3792224448881,3312,2194,438
Juguetes y juegos4,785,28023,92647,85395,706143,558239,264478,528
Libros78,271,883391,359782,7191,565,4382,348,1563,913,5947,827,188
Música Digital6,536,41532,68265,364130,728196,092326,821653,642
Oficina y papelería4,434,94722,17544,34988,699133,048221,747443,495
Oficina y papelería983,2374,9169,83219,66529,49749,16298,324
Otros Productos436,9352,1854,3698,73913,10821,84743,694
Películas y TV725,2033,6267,25214,50421,75636,26072,520
Prime Video58,2962915831,1661,7492,9155,830
Productos Handmade10000011
Productos para mascotas4,902,72224,51449,02798,054147,082245,136490,272
Relojes7,7153977154231386772
Ropa569,8902,8495,69911,39817,09728,49556,989
Salud y cuidado personal4,152,93920,76541,52983,059124,588207,647415,294
Software10,236511022053075121,024
Tienda Kindle163,8778191,6393,2784,9168,19416,388
Videojuegos459,7532,2994,5989,19513,79322,98845,975
Zapatos y complementos234,3951,1722,3444,6887,03211,72023,440