Latest Amazon Product Sales Rank Tables

Country: Spain (amazon.es)

Last updated: 14 Oct 2026

Amazon sales rank illustrates how well a product sells compared to other products in the same category. For example, a rank of 1 means that is the best-selling product in that category.

SellerAmp sales rank tables show the number of products in each category, in each Amazon marketplace. They also show the number of products in the top best sellers rank (BSR) percentiles.

Tables are updated daily.

CategoryProduct CountTop 0.5% BSRTop 1% BSRTop 2% BSRTop 3% BSRTop 5% BSRTop 10% BSR
Alexa Skills1,129611233456113
Alimentación y bebidas512,9372,5655,12910,25915,38825,64751,294
Apps y Juegos84,7544248481,6952,5434,2388,475
Audible Libros y Originales1000000
Audible Libros y Originales22000112
Bebé2,243,43211,21722,43444,86967,303112,172224,343
Belleza4,890,84524,45448,90897,817146,725244,542489,085
Bricolaje y herramientas18,712,26093,561187,123374,245561,368935,6131,871,226
CDs y vinilos1,759,5518,79817,59635,19152,78787,978175,955
Coche y moto25,490,089127,450254,901509,802764,7031,274,5042,549,009
Cursos en línea0000000
Deportes y aire libre11,346,39156,732113,464226,928340,392567,3201,134,639
Dispositivos Amazon y Accesorios5693611172857
Electrónica14,888,24974,441148,882297,765446,647744,4121,488,825
Equipaje34,4281723446891,0331,7213,443
Grandes electrodomésticos745,8683,7297,45914,91722,37637,29374,587
Hogar y cocina50,620,821253,104506,2081,012,4161,518,6252,531,0415,062,082
Iluminación2,469,56312,34824,69649,39174,087123,478246,956
Industria, empresas y ciencia11,583,07657,915115,831231,662347,492579,1541,158,308
Informática4,918,34124,59249,18398,367147,550245,917491,834
Instrumentos musicales2,475,57612,37824,75649,51274,267123,779247,558
Jardín12,384,51961,923123,845247,690371,536619,2261,238,452
Joyería44,3792224448881,3312,2194,438
Juguetes y juegos4,803,86524,01948,03996,077144,116240,193480,387
Libros78,478,831392,394784,7881,569,5772,354,3653,923,9427,847,883
Música Digital6,578,58432,89365,786131,572197,358328,929657,858
Oficina y papelería4,448,75322,24444,48888,975133,463222,438444,875
Oficina y papelería983,2374,9169,83219,66529,49749,16298,324
Otros Productos440,5422,2034,4058,81113,21622,02744,054
Películas y TV722,6143,6137,22614,45221,67836,13172,261
Prime Video58,7432945871,1751,7622,9375,874
Productos Handmade19000112
Productos para mascotas4,925,61924,62849,25698,512147,769246,281492,562
Relojes7,7153977154231386772
Ropa569,8902,8495,69911,39817,09728,49556,989
Salud y cuidado personal4,153,52720,76841,53583,071124,606207,676415,353
Software10,167511022033055081,017
Tienda Kindle165,2658261,6533,3054,9588,26316,527
Videojuegos459,7282,2994,5979,19513,79222,98645,973
Zapatos y complementos234,3951,1722,3444,6887,03211,72023,440